Jewellery Sale, Unique Statement Jewellery, 20% Discount
-
QUICK VIEW
Handmade semi-precious bead necklace, semi-precious stone necklace A72
£38.00
Handmade semi-precious bead necklace, semi-precious stone necklace A72
£38.00Turquoise necklace, unique semi-precious bead statement necklace, unique statement necklace, handcrafted, unusual, original, handmade semi-precious stone statement necklace, handmade turquoise necklace, unique handcrafted turquoise necklace, turquoise bead necklace Handmade Turquoise...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
semi-precious bead statement necklace, chunky handmade necklace A61
£44.00
semi-precious bead statement necklace, chunky handmade necklace A61
£44.00Short semi-precious stone necklace, chunky green statement necklace, semi-precious bead statement necklace, green chunky bead necklace, chunky green semi-precious bead necklace, chunky green necklace, short chunky green bead statement necklace...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
Semi-precious handmade statement necklace, unique chunky necklace A60
£44.00
Semi-precious handmade statement necklace, unique chunky necklace A60
£44.00Bold statement necklace, chunky semi-precious stone necklace, chunky orange semi-precious bead necklace, bold orange statement necklace, short necklace, unique orange chunky necklace, semi-precious chunky orange bead necklace, bold orange unique...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
Long Chunky Handmade Necklace, Long unique statement necklace A29
£78.00
Long Chunky Handmade Necklace, Long unique statement necklace A29
£78.00Handmade semi-precious stone statement necklace, long necklace, long semi-precious bead statement necklace, handmade semi-precious bead statement necklace, handmade jewellery necklace, long bead necklace, beaded semi-precious stone necklace long length, handmade...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
Semi-precious stone necklace, handmade semi-precious bead necklace, semi-precious necklace A6
£48.00
Semi-precious stone necklace, handmade semi-precious bead necklace, semi-precious necklace A6
£48.00Semi-precious chunky necklace, beaded semi-precious stone jewellery necklace, amethyst necklace, purple necklace, handmade semi-precious bead necklace, chunky handmade necklace, semi-precious jewellery necklace, chunky gemstone necklace, chunky purple necklace Purple Semi-Precious...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
semi-precious bead necklace, chunky semi-precious stone necklace, handmade chunky bead necklace DD5
£46.00
semi-precious bead necklace, chunky semi-precious stone necklace, handmade chunky bead necklace DD5
£46.00handmade rose quartz necklace, pink beaded handmade necklace, pink rose quartz necklace, semi-precious bead necklace, semi-precious stone necklace, pink handmade necklace, rose quartz handmade jewellery, unique pink necklace Handmade Rose...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
short chunky necklace, short semi-precious bead necklace, chunky semi-precious stone necklace DD24
£40.00
short chunky necklace, short semi-precious bead necklace, chunky semi-precious stone necklace DD24
£40.00short chunky necklace, short green aventurine semi-precious stone necklace, chunky semi-precious necklace handmade uk, green semi-precious necklace, green chunky semi-precious bead necklace, handmade chunky necklace, chunky gemstone necklace Short chunky...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
chunky semi-precious stone necklace, chunky bead necklace, chunky semi-precious bead necklace CC44
£48.00
chunky semi-precious stone necklace, chunky bead necklace, chunky semi-precious bead necklace CC44
£48.00chunky handmade chunky necklace uk, chunky turquoise gemstone necklace, turquoise chunky bead necklace, chunky gemstone bead necklace, beaded chunky necklace, chunky turquoise necklace, blue necklace, chunky gemstone necklace Handmade Chunky...» View full product details