Jewellery Sale – 30% Off One-of-a-Kind Designs
-
QUICK VIEW
Handmade Silver semi-precious bead necklace, unique, original AS4
£62.00
Handmade Silver semi-precious bead necklace, unique, original AS4
£62.00Sterling silver statement necklace, unique semi-precious stone necklace, unusual, original, handcrafted, handmade semi-precious bead statement jewellery necklace, silver semi-precious statement necklace, unique, original, handmade necklace, sterling silver necklace, semi-precious bead...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
Long beaded statement necklace, long handmade statement necklace A66
£62.00
Long beaded statement necklace, long handmade statement necklace A66
£62.00Long statement necklace, long semi-precious stone statement necklace, long multi layered statement necklace, long semi-precious bead handmade statement necklace, unique necklace, handcrafted necklace, necklace with a statement, big, bold, semi-precious...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
Handmade semi-precious stone earrings, unique semi-precious bead earrings A90
£18.00
Handmade semi-precious stone earrings, unique semi-precious bead earrings A90
£18.00Hematite semi-precious stone earrings, unique earrings, handcrafted semi-precious bead earrings, handmade semi-precious stone earrings, hematite bead earrings, handcrafted statement earrings, short drop earrings, short drop semi-precious hematite bead earrings, short...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
Short drop semi-precious bead earrings, unique handmade short drop earrings A91
£17.00
Short drop semi-precious bead earrings, unique handmade short drop earrings A91
£17.00Short drop semi-precious bead earrings, unique, handmade short drop earrings, short drop blue earrings, handcrafted, semi-precious stone statement earrings, statement jewellery, short drop earrings, blue semi-precious bead earring design, unusual,...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
Chunky Bead Necklace, Semi-Precious statement necklace handmade A34
£52.00
Chunky Bead Necklace, Semi-Precious statement necklace handmade A34
£52.00Chunky green necklace, beaded semi-precious stone jewellery necklace, chunky bead necklace, handmade semi-precious bead jewellery necklace, green black chunky bead necklace, green semi-precious bead necklace chunky design, chunky black green...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
Long Semi-Precious Stone Statement Necklace, Chunky Handmade Necklace A33
£76.00
Long Semi-Precious Stone Statement Necklace, Chunky Handmade Necklace A33
£76.00Beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, long green semi-precious bead necklace, handmade semi-precious bead necklace, long chunky necklace, long semi-precious stone necklace, handmade semi-precious green bead necklace long length, long green necklace,...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
Chunky handmade statement necklace, unique chunky necklace A28
£54.00
Chunky handmade statement necklace, unique chunky necklace A28
£54.00Chunky necklace, handmade beaded semi-precious jewellery, chunky green necklace, handcrafted semi-precious stone jewellery necklace, green semi-precious bead necklace, chunky bead necklace handmade green semi-precious stone beads, semi-precious bead necklace Chunky...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
Beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, semi-precious bead jewellery NM68
£18.00
Beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, semi-precious bead jewellery NM68
£18.00Dainty amazonite earrings, beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, delicate blue semi-precious earrings, semi-precious bead jewellery, blue earrings, amazonite bead earrings, dainty earrings, amazonite semi-precious earrings, amazonite bead earrings, amazonite semi-precious blue...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
Beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, semi-precious bead jewellery NM67
£18.00
Beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, semi-precious bead jewellery NM67
£18.00Grey and purple earrings, handmade semi-precious bead jewellery, semi-precious bead earrings, beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, grey purple semi-precious stone earrings, purple grey bead earrings, beaded earrings, semi-precious earrings Grey and...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
Beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, semi-precious bead jewellery NM61
£18.00
Beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, semi-precious bead jewellery NM61
£18.00Short green earrings, green agate earrings, beaded semi-precious stone earrings, green semi-precious drop earrings, handmade semi-precious bead jewellery, green semi-precious drop earrings, short drop green agate bead earring, short drop...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, semi-precious bead jewellery NM60
£18.00
beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, semi-precious bead jewellery NM60
£18.00Blue earrings, handmade semi-precious bead jewellery, short drop earrings, short blue earrings, beaded semi-precious stone jewellery handmade uk, short semi-precious blue earrings, short blue semi-precious earrings, blue agate earrings, short...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, semi-precious bead jewellery NM59
£18.00
beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, semi-precious bead jewellery NM59
£18.00Short yellow jade earrings, beaded semi-precious bead jewellery uk, short earrings, handmade semi-precious bead earrings, short drop yellow earrings, semi-precious yellow jade earrings, beaded semi-precious earrings, yellow bead earrings, short...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, semi-precious bead jewellery NM58
£18.00
beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, semi-precious bead jewellery NM58
£18.00Amazonite earrings, beaded semi-precious stone jewellery uk, short drop earrings, semi-precious bead jewellery, semi-precious stone earrings, short amazonite earrings, short semi-precious bead earrings, short amazonite semi-precious earrings, amazonite short earrings...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, semi-precious bead jewellery NM57
£18.00
beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, semi-precious bead jewellery NM57
£18.00Short drop earrings, beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, short drop semi-precious bead earrings, semi-precious bead jewellery handmade uk, short semi-precious agate earrings, beaded semi-precious stone earrings, short agate beaded earrings, beaded...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, semi-precious bead jewellery NM56
£20.00
beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, semi-precious bead jewellery NM56
£20.00Jade beaded semi-precious stone jewellery UK, jade earrings, short jade earrings, handmade semi-precious bead earrings, short drop bead earrings, jade bead earrings, jade green bead earrings, short jade earrings,...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, semi-precious bead jewellery NM55
£19.00
beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, semi-precious bead jewellery NM55
£19.00Green jade earrings, beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, jade drop earrings, handmade semi-precious bead jewellery, short jade earrings, short drop earrings, jade green bead earrings, beaded green earrings, jade drop earrings,...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, semi-precious bead jewellery NM54
£18.00
beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, semi-precious bead jewellery NM54
£18.00Semi-precious stone earrings, handmade semi-precious bead jewellery, semi-precious bead earrings uk, purple earrings, purple semi-precious stone earrings, purple bead earrings, purple semi-precious bead earrings uk, beaded purple earrings handmade...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, semi-precious bead jewellery NM52
£20.00
beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, semi-precious bead jewellery NM52
£20.00Moss agate earrings, green beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, green semi-precious earrings, semi-precious bead jewellery handmade uk, handmade moss agate earrings, short semi-precious earrings, short green earrings, short drop moss...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
Beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, semi-precious bead jewellery NM51
£18.00
Beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, semi-precious bead jewellery NM51
£18.00Semi-precious bead jewellery handmade uk, dainty black earrings, handcrafted beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, delicate black earrings, black semi-precious bead earrings, dainty earrings, dainty black earrings Dainty Black Earrings, Delicate...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
handmade semi-precious bead earrings, pink earrings NM3
£18.00
handmade semi-precious bead earrings, pink earrings NM3
£18.00short drop pink earrings, unique semi-precious stone earrings handmade uk, pink semi-precious bead earrings unique design, rose quartz earrings, short drop pink semi-precious beaded earrings, handmade semi-precious stone earrings Short...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
short semi-precious stone earrings, semi-precious bead earrings, short drop bead earrings UK CC96
£18.00
short semi-precious stone earrings, semi-precious bead earrings, short drop bead earrings UK CC96
£18.00short blue earrings short drop handmade earrings,, dainty handmade beaded earrings, short drop semi-precious bead earrings, short drop blue handmade earrings, blue small handmade earrings, short semi-precious stone earrings Short...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
short handmade semi-precious stone earrings, semi-precious bead earrings, short beaded earrings UK CC79
£18.00
short handmade semi-precious stone earrings, semi-precious bead earrings, short beaded earrings UK CC79
£18.00handmade black earrings, short black earrings, semi-precious bead earrings, black handmade earrings, black dangle earrings, beaded semi-precious bead earrings, black handmade drop earrings, black semi-precious stone earrings Small Drop Black...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
short semi-precious stone earrings, semi-precious bead earrings, short drop handmade earrings CC60
£17.00
short semi-precious stone earrings, semi-precious bead earrings, short drop handmade earrings CC60
£17.00black short semi-precious bead earrings, black onyx earrings, black onyx semi-precious stone earrings short length, small drop black onyx earrings, short drop black earrings Short Drop Black Earrings UK, Small...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
short semi-precious stone earrings, handmade semi-precious earrings, semi-precious bead earrings CC54
£19.00
short semi-precious stone earrings, handmade semi-precious earrings, semi-precious bead earrings CC54
£19.00short drop semi-precious earrings, short semi-precious stone earrings, short handmade semi-precious bead earrings, handmade short dangle earrings, short drop semi-precious earrings Short Drop Earrings UK, Short Handmade Dangle Earrings To...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
short semi-precious stone earrings handmade UK, short drop semi-precious bead earrings CC53
£19.00
short semi-precious stone earrings handmade UK, short drop semi-precious bead earrings CC53
£19.00short drop earrings, short red aventurine earrings, semi-precious bead earrings, red aventuirne short semi-precious stone earrings uk, short handmade earrings, drop earrings Short Drop Red Aventurine Earrings UK, Short Handmade...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
beaded semi-precious earrings, semi-precious hanmdade jewellery CC26
£20.00
beaded semi-precious earrings, semi-precious hanmdade jewellery CC26
£20.00black drop earrings, beaded semi-precious earrings, black earrings, black semi-precious stone bead earrings, semi-precious black beaded earrings, semi-precious black drop earrings Handmade Drop Earrings, Semi-Precious Drop Earrings, Black Handmade Earrings...» View full product details