Jewellery Sale – 25% Off Unique Statement Jewellery
-
QUICK VIEW
Long statement earrings, long semi-precious bead statement earrings A99
£22.00
Long statement earrings, long semi-precious bead statement earrings A99
£22.00Long handmade statement earrings, unique, unusual, semi-precious stone statement earrings, long drop, handcrafted, long semi-precious bead statement earrings, rose quartz, unusual, original design, long rose quartz statement earrings, handmade, unique,...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
Unique semi-precious stone necklace, handmade beaded necklace, A79
£39.00
Unique semi-precious stone necklace, handmade beaded necklace, A79
£39.00Unique, original, handcrafted necklace semi-precious stone beaded necklace jewellery, unusual semi-precious bead statement jewellery, unique necklace, handcrafted necklace, unusual statement necklace design, original, unique one of a kind A Unique...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
Unique semi-precious bead earrings. pink bead earrings A95
£21.00
Unique semi-precious bead earrings. pink bead earrings A95
£21.00Unusual earrings, rose quartz earrings, handmade semi-precious stone beaded earrings, unique semi-precious bead, handcrafted, rose quartz, semi-precious bead statement earrings, rose quartz statement earrings, original design, unique, one of a...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
Long Drop Semi-Precious Bead Statement Earrings Handmade UK A49
£22.00
Long Drop Semi-Precious Bead Statement Earrings Handmade UK A49
£22.00Handmade semi-precious stone earring jewellery, long drop earrings, long turquoise earrings, semi-precious bead jewellery earrings, long semi-precious bead earrings, long drop earrings, turquoise earrings uk, turquoise hoop earrings, long hoop...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
Semi-Precious Stone Necklace, handmade chunky bead necklace, semi-precious bead necklace A26
£45.00
Semi-Precious Stone Necklace, handmade chunky bead necklace, semi-precious bead necklace A26
£45.00Handcrafted semi-precious stone jewellery necklace, chunky necklace, handmade semi-precious bead necklace jewellery, chunky semi-precious bead necklace handmade carnelian black onyx, chunky semi-precious bead necklace, carnelian necklace, chunky carnelian bead necklace,...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
Chunky Bead Necklace, Semi-Precious Stone Necklace, beaded semi-precious necklace A9
£46.00
Chunky Bead Necklace, Semi-Precious Stone Necklace, beaded semi-precious necklace A9
£46.00Chunky necklace, beaded semi-precious stone jewellery necklace, short chunky semi-precious necklace, semi-precious bead necklace, black blue necklace, black blue semi-precious bead necklace, beaded black blue necklace, short chunky necklace, short...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
Handmade Semi-Precious Stone Necklace, Handmade Chunky Necklace, Semi-precious necklace A7
£65.00
Handmade Semi-Precious Stone Necklace, Handmade Chunky Necklace, Semi-precious necklace A7
£65.00Chunky necklace, smoky quartz necklace, beaded semi-precious stone jewellery, semi-precious bead jewellery necklace, beaded semi-precious necklace, chunky semi-precious stone necklace, chunky smoky quartz necklace, smoky quartz chunky semi-precious necklace, chunky...» View full product details -
QUICK VIEW
short chunky bead necklace, semi-precious stone necklace, handmade semi-precious bead necklace CC85
£36.00
short chunky bead necklace, semi-precious stone necklace, handmade semi-precious bead necklace CC85
£36.00short necklace, handmade semi-precious bead necklace, unique semi-precious stone necklace, short chunky necklace, short handmade necklace, semi-precious chunky necklace, short semi-precious necklace, short handmade chunky semi-precious necklace, chunky handmade necklace,...» View full product details